A ONE PROPERTIES (GREATER LONDON) LTD

Company number 10134766

Registered office address
19 Highlands Gardens, Ilford, United Kingdom, IG1 3LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
A ONE PROPERTIES (GREAT4ER LONDON) LTD 05 May 2016 - 16 May 2016
A ONE PROPERTIS (GREATER LONDON) LTD 20 Apr 2016 - 05 May 2016