FIREFLY LEARNING LIMITED

Company number 10115230

Registered office address
100 Cambridge Grove, London, England, W6 0LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
FIREFLY LEARNING 1 LTD 10 Apr 2016 - 01 May 2016