LAVENDO INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 10106611

Registered office address
Kingsbourne, Pinewood Road, Virginia Water, Surrey, GU25 4PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2020
due by 19 April 2020

Last statement dated 5 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2771) LIMITED 06 Apr 2016 - 14 Jun 2018