BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TCB (GLOBAL) LIMITED

Company number 10103224

Registered office address
2 Willow Park, Whitland, Dyfed, Wales, SA34 0QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2019
due by 18 April 2019

Last statement dated 4 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAFESOCIAL LTD 24 Jan 2018 - 16 Feb 2018
TCB (GLOBAL) LTD 22 Jan 2018 - 24 Jan 2018
SAFESOCIAL LTD 19 Jan 2018 - 22 Jan 2018
TCB (GLOBAL) LTD 21 Jul 2017 - 19 Jan 2018
SAFESOCIAL 05 Apr 2016 - 21 Jul 2017