MIDDLETON BARTON ASSET VALUATION LIMITED

Company number 10097468

Registered office address
Eagle Tower Chapel Lane, Heapey, Chorley, England, PR6 8EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BARTON ASSET VALUATIONS LIMITED 23 Mar 2018 - 27 Sep 2018
BREAL ASSET VALUATIONS LIMITED 01 Apr 2016 - 23 Mar 2018