MARS ONE VENTURES PLC

Company number 10094254

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2020
due by 29 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2020
due by 13 April 2020

Last statement dated 30 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
Previous company names
Name Period
MARS ONE MERCHANDISE PLC 31 Mar 2016 - 04 Nov 2016