TOGETHER FOR CHILDREN SUNDERLAND LIMITED

Company number 10085290

Registered office address
Stanfield Business Centre, Addison Street, Sunderland, England, SR2 8SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
25 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2020
due by 24 April 2020

Last statement dated 10 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84110 - General public administration activities
  • 85600 - Educational support services
  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOTAL HELP FOR CHILDREN LIMITED 25 Mar 2016 - 21 Oct 2016