INDEPENDENT GROWTH FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 10077673

Registered office address
Kingsgate, High Street, Redhill, England, RH1 1SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LINCOLN TOPCO LIMITED 22 Mar 2016 - 07 Jul 2016