IMS BIDCO LIMITED

Company number 10069112

Registered office address
Venture Way, Dunston Technology Park, Chesterfield, United Kingdom, S41 8NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2020
due by 30 March 2020

Last statement dated 16 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1397 LIMITED 17 Mar 2016 - 12 Apr 2016