POLESTAR STONES-WHEATONS LIMITED

Company number 10062455

Registered office address
Central Square 8th Floor, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
PROSPECT BIDCO 2 LIMITED 14 Mar 2016 - 24 Mar 2016