ADARE SEC (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED

Company number 10062452

Registered office address
1 Meridian South, Meridian Business Park, Leicester, Leicestershire, England, LE19 1WY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2020
due by 27 March 2020

Last statement dated 13 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17230 - Manufacture of paper stationery
Previous company names
Name Period
POLESTAR APPLIED SOLUTIONS LIMITED 24 Mar 2016 - 22 Jul 2016
PROSPECT BIDCO 3 LIMITED 14 Mar 2016 - 24 Mar 2016