POLESTAR PRINT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10062357

Registered office address
Fti Consulting Llp, 200 Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROSPECT HOLDCO LIMITED 14 Mar 2016 - 24 Mar 2016