MYSTUDIES LIMITED

Company number 10060351

Registered office address
239 Kensington High Street, London, England, W8 6SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
BONNENOTE LIMITED 14 Mar 2016 - 15 Apr 2019