THE BODY SCULPTOR LTD.

Company number 10052103

Registered office address
20 Dawlish Avenue, London, England, N13 4HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2020
due by 22 March 2020

Last statement dated 8 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ORANGE MOON PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 09 Mar 2016 - 01 Nov 2018