RAILBOARD LTD

Company number 10050214

Registered office address
C/O Bi Accountancy, Globe Square, Dukinfield, Manchester, United Kingdom, SK16 4RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2021
due by 21 March 2021

Last statement dated 7 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JON COX LTD 08 Mar 2016 - 05 Feb 2019