DEARING LIMITED

Company number 10035864

Registered office address
Dearing House, 1 Young Street, Sheffield, United Kingdom, S1 4UP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 April 2019
due by 28 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2020
due by 15 March 2020

Last statement dated 1 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEARNDIRECT APPRENTICESHIPS LIMITED 01 Mar 2016 - 17 Jul 2018