POLESTAR UK PRINT LIMITED

Company number 10033127

Registered office address
Central Square 8th Floor, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2016

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2017
due by 30 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
PROSPECT BIDCO LIMITED 29 Feb 2016 - 24 Mar 2016