TRADE SAFE GROUP LTD.

Company number 10032979

Registered office address
1 Burwood Place, Greater London, London, England, W2 2UT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STERLING ACT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 29 Feb 2016 - 13 Oct 2017