BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CONSULTANTIS AG

Company number 10032555

Registered office address
40 Bloomsbury Way Lower Ground Floor, Anna Meyer, London, England, WC1A 2SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
29 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2020
due by 25 February 2020

Last statement dated 11 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 63120 - Web portals
  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSULTANTIS AG LTD 29 Feb 2016 - 12 Mar 2016