PLEASANT EVENTS LTD

Company number 10030813

Registered office address
Phoenix House 66 Devonport Road, Stoke Village, Plymouth, Devon, United Kingdom, PL3 4DF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2020
due by 12 March 2020

Last statement dated 27 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
STOKE CLUB LTD 29 Feb 2016 - 17 Jan 2017