STANDARD GAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10030239

Registered office address
49 Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 5AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2020
due by 11 March 2020

Last statement dated 26 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ENERGY 10 HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 Feb 2016 - 18 Apr 2016