TRAGIC LACK OF A SENSE OF HUMOUR LIMITED

Company number 10028016

Registered office address
2 Marlborough Court, Croydon Road, Westerham, Kent, United Kingdom, TN16 1EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
OPENREACH LTD 26 Feb 2016 - 17 Mar 2016