BLEND LOAN NETWORK LIMITED

Company number 10025252

Registered office address
11 Maddox Street, London, England, W1S 2QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2021
due by 7 April 2021

Last statement dated 24 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
BLEND FUNDING LIMITED 10 Mar 2016 - 01 Apr 2016
NEWCO FEBRUARY 2016 ONE LIMITED 25 Feb 2016 - 10 Mar 2016