BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

10022298 LIMITED

Company number 10022298

Registered office address
Bulman House Regent Centre, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, England, NE3 3LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2019
due by 8 March 2019

Last statement dated 22 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GILT CLUB LIMITED 23 Feb 2016 - 16 Oct 2018