JAMJAR INVESTMENTS NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 10016555

Registered office address
The Jam Pot Unit 3d, Phoenix Brewery, 13 Bramley Road, London, United Kingdom, W10 6SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2020
due by 15 March 2020

Last statement dated 1 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JAMJAR NOMINEE LIMITED 20 Feb 2016 - 19 Jul 2016