CENTRAL ACADEMIES TRUST LIMITED

Company number 10011570

Registered office address
Lordswood Boys School, Hagley Road, Birmingham, England, B17 8BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
18 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2021
due by 31 March 2021

Last statement dated 17 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST MIDLANDS ACADEMY TRUST 18 Feb 2016 - 07 Nov 2016