HALO COFFEE LIMITED

Company number 10008523

Registered office address
Sustainable Bankside, 25 Lavington Street, London, United Kingdom, SE1 0NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2021
due by 29 March 2021

Last statement dated 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10832 - Production of coffee and coffee substitutes
Previous company names
Name Period
HALO COFFEE LONDON LIMITED 16 Feb 2016 - 09 Jun 2017