CHECKPOINT NEWS LIMITED

Company number 10007463

Registered office address
Basement Flat, Moor Place, Much Hadham, Herts, England, SG10 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2021
due by 29 March 2021

Last statement dated 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON CENTER FOR INTERNATIONAL LAW AND DIPLOMACY LTD 15 Jun 2016 - 09 Jan 2019
GLOBAL GLOBAL LTD 16 Feb 2016 - 15 Jun 2016