Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

GATHER HUB LTD

Company number 10003335

Registered office address
Sutton Yard, Fourth Floor, 65 Goswell Road, London, United Kingdom, EC1V 7EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
12 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2020
due by 25 February 2020

Last statement dated 11 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE TOILET EFFECT PROJECT LIMITED 12 Feb 2016 - 17 Sep 2016