DYCE ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 09995796

Registered office address
B3 Patrick Tobin Business Park Bolton Road, Wath-Upon-Dearne, Rotherham, England, S63 7LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2021
due by 22 March 2021

Last statement dated 8 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
  • 35230 - Trade of gas through mains
Previous company names
Name Period
PROZANA LIMITED 09 Feb 2016 - 07 Jul 2017