AMPOWERUK LTD

Company number 09994899

Registered office address
Challenge House Sherwood Drive, Bletchley, Milton Keynes, England, MK3 6DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2020
due by 9 January 2021

Last statement dated 28 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
INVERNO LIMITED 09 Feb 2016 - 18 Jul 2017