QUANTUM VENTURES LTD

Company number 09993871

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2020
due by 22 May 2020

Last statement dated 8 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIVATE ADVISORS (ENGLAND) LIMITED 15 Jan 2018 - 20 Apr 2018
KRYPTOGENIUS LIMITED 17 Oct 2017 - 15 Jan 2018
ENCADENA LTD 09 Feb 2016 - 17 Oct 2017