IDEAL ROOMS (BRADFORD) LIMITED

Company number 09992326

Registered office address
C/O Duff And Phelps The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1EW
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 February 2020
due by 15 February 2020

Last statement dated 1 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
IDEAL STUDENT ROOMS LIMITED 08 Feb 2016 - 08 Sep 2017