DUJON GROUP LTD

Company number 09991272

Registered office address
Hasslers Accountants, Old Station Road, Loughton, England, IG10 4PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2021
due by 21 March 2021

Last statement dated 7 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
EDDIE DUJON LTD 08 Feb 2016 - 21 Feb 2017