Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

SWAYR LTD

Company number 09990937

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2020
due by 23 January 2020

Last statement dated 9 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOCIAL LOUNGE LTD 05 Feb 2016 - 22 Aug 2018