IL REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 09977808

Registered office address
Duff & Phelps Ltd The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1EW
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 3 January 2020
due by 17 January 2020

Last statement dated 3 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
INLINK LIMITED 06 Jun 2017 - 10 Jan 2020
LINK OOH LIMITED 29 Jan 2016 - 06 Jun 2017