FIT BODY BOOTCAMP (HALESOWEN) LTD

Company number 09971755

Registered office address
Onyx House, 12 Phoenix Business Park, Avenue Close, Birmingham, England, B7 4NU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSMIRE LIMITED 27 Jan 2016 - 07 Jul 2016