TEA VENTURE LIMITED

Company number 09965916

Registered office address
Alderman Fenwick's House, 98-100 Pilgrim Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, England, NE1 6SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2021
due by 4 February 2021

Last statement dated 21 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11010 - Distilling, rectifying and blending of spirits
Previous company names
Name Period
TEA TALES LTD 22 Jan 2016 - 26 Sep 2016