PLATINUM PICTURE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 09963948

Registered office address
Richmond Bridge House, 419 Richmond Road, Twickenham, United Kingdom, TW1 2EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PLATINUM PICTURES COMPANY LIMITED 21 Jan 2016 - 02 Feb 2016