258 INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 09961111

Registered office address
Churchill House, 120 Bunns Lane, London, United Kingdom, NW7 2AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2020
due by 2 February 2020

Last statement dated 19 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MTK PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LTD 20 Jan 2016 - 18 Dec 2018