PLUM FINTECH LIMITED

Company number 09952199

Registered office address
2nd Floor, 5-8 Dysart Street, Moorgate House, London, England, EC2A 2BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2021
due by 24 February 2021

Last statement dated 13 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VAULTED LIMITED 14 Jan 2016 - 17 May 2016