Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ICONSULT PAYMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 09947346

Registered office address
Castlemead, Lower Castle Street, Bristol, BS1 3AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2019
due by 1 August 2019

Last statement dated 18 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
INCOME GUARD CONSULTING LTD 12 Jan 2016 - 22 Feb 2019