CLEAR STORAGE LIMITED

Company number 09944164

Registered office address
1 Poplar Way, Rotherwas Industrial Estate, Hereford, England, HR2 6NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2021
due by 25 January 2021

Last statement dated 11 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HEREFORDSHIRE STORAGE COMPANY LIMITED 20 Jun 2019 - 24 Oct 2019
BEYOND STORAGE HEREFORD LIMITED 11 Jan 2016 - 20 Jun 2019