A REALISATIONS 2020 LIMITED

Company number 09942425

Registered office address
2nd Floor 110 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 27 August 2019
due by 27 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 25 August 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 5 January 2020
due by 19 January 2020

Last statement dated 5 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCESSORIZE LIMITED 08 Jan 2016 - 16 Aug 2020