BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TEKNISITY LTD

Company number 09940442

Registered office address
72 Great Tithfield Street, Suite 105, London, England, W1W 7QW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
TEKNISITY PLC 07 Jan 2016 - 12 Jun 2017