NEXTUP COMEDY LTD

Company number 09940291

Registered office address
Unit 309 Colourworks 18-22 Ashwin Street, London, England, E8 3DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2021
due by 20 January 2021

Last statement dated 6 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CCOD LTD 07 Jan 2016 - 05 Apr 2016