CASSIUS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 09937073

Registered office address
6 Thornes Office Park, Monckton Road, Wakefield, England, WF2 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2021
due by 15 February 2021

Last statement dated 4 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CASSIUS TRADING LIMITED 05 Jan 2016 - 13 Jan 2016