BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE ROGERS GROUP (SW) LIMITED

Company number 09935568

Registered office address
Unit 8 Forresters Business Park, Estover Close, Plymouth, United Kingdom, PL6 7PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2019
due by 18 January 2019

Last statement dated 4 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43341 - Painting
Previous company names
Name Period
ROGERS CONSTRUCTION AND DECORATING CONTRACTORS LIMITED 11 Jan 2016 - 12 Jan 2016
ROGERS DECORATING CONTRACTORS AND CONSTRUCTION AND MAINTENANCE LIMITED 05 Jan 2016 - 11 Jan 2016