OPAEAN PRODUCTIONS

Company number 09933297

Registered office address
61a Ravensbourne Road, London, United Kingdom, SE6 4UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
31 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2020
due by 10 February 2021

Last statement dated 30 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
  • 90030 - Artistic creation
  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
OPAEAN PRODUCTIONS LTD 12 Nov 2019 - 18 Dec 2019
STAWMAN AUGMENTS 31 Dec 2015 - 12 Nov 2019