DELTA GAS AND POWER LIMITED

Company number 09933244

Registered office address
344-354 Gray's Inn Road, London, England, WC1X 8BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2021
due by 14 February 2021

Last statement dated 3 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
LILY ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 31 Dec 2015 - 29 Jun 2017